Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Hematite Bracelet

68 items

Price

ยฃ
ยฃ

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Jewellery (67)Weddings (1)
Natural Citrine, Hematite & Crystal Bracelet, Birthday, November Birthstone Gift

ยฃ11.50

Natural Citrine, Hematite & ...

GlintBeads

Hematite Star Bracelet With Swarovski Pink Pearls & Crystals - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ11.00

Hematite Star Bracelet With ...

GlintBeads

Hematite Bracelet With Dragonflies, Mothers Day, Birthday, Anniversary Gifts

ยฃ12.00

Hematite Bracelet With Drago...

GlintBeads

Hematite Heart Bracelet With Swarovski Fire Opal Crystals - Handmade in Devon.

ยฃ9.50

Hematite Heart Bracelet With...

GlintBeads

Tourmaline & Hematite Star Bracelet, Anniversary, October Birthday, Libra Gift

ยฃ14.00

Tourmaline & Hematite Star B...

GlintBeads

Hematite Heart Bracelet With Swarovski Crystals - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ9.50

Hematite Heart Bracelet With...

GlintBeads

Red Bamboo Coral & Hematite Bracelet With Swarovski Crystals - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ10.00

Red Bamboo Coral & Hematite ...

GlintBeads

Hematite And Swarovski Crystal Bracelet - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ10.75

Hematite And Swarovski Cryst...

GlintBeads

Hematite & Carnelian Bracelet, Birthday, Anniversary, Valentine, Gift For Her.

ยฃ12.00

Hematite & Carnelian Bracele...

GlintBeads

Jade Heart And Hematite Bracelet With Swarovski Crystals - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ9.50

Jade Heart And Hematite Brac...

GlintBeads

Hematite Bracelet with Ethiopian Opal

ยฃ16.00

Hematite Bracelet with Ethio...

Jewel Box ~ Designs by Cheryl

Fluorite & Hematite Bracelet, Birthday, Anniversary, Thank You, Gifts For Her

ยฃ12.75

Fluorite & Hematite Bracelet...

GlintBeads

Hematite & Crystal Beaded Bracelet, Birthday, Anniversary, Gifts For Her

ยฃ10.00

Hematite & Crystal Beaded Br...

GlintBeads

Tourmaline And Hematite Bracelet With Swarovski Crystals - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ12.00

Tourmaline And Hematite Brac...

GlintBeads

Hematite Star & Mother Of Pearl Bracelet - Birthday, Anniversary, Gift For Her

ยฃ12.00

Hematite Star & Mother Of Pe...

GlintBeads

Spinel Hematite and Sterling Silver unisex bracelet unique handmade

ยฃ20.00ยฃ25.00

Spinel Hematite and Sterling...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet un-polished hematite and sterling silver stretch handmade

ยฃ12.00

Bracelet un-polished hematit...

Cyani Rose

Hematite Crystal Bracelet, Grounding & Protection, Personalised Engraved Gift

ยฃ29.00

Hematite Crystal Bracelet, G...

Spirit Jewel

Hematite Bracelet (644)

ยฃ15.00

Hematite Bracelet (644)

Lemon Seagull

Hematite Heart & Pink Agate Bracelet Adjustable Natural Stone Jewellery

ยฃ14.95

Hematite Heart & Pink Agate ...

MagsDesign

Hematite Swirl and Frosted Red Glass Tube Bead Bracelet

ยฃ8.00

Hematite Swirl and Frosted R...

Oak Leaf Crafting

Bracelet polished hematite and sterling silver stretch handmade

ยฃ10.00ยฃ12.00

Bracelet polished hematite a...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet grey Druzy and Hematite stretchy handmade

ยฃ11.50

Bracelet grey Druzy and Hema...

Cyani Rose

Swarovski and Hematite stretch beaded bracelet blue black

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Swarovski and Hematite stret...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet Bisexual pride Hematite and Swarovski stretchy handmade

ยฃ12.00

Bracelet Bisexual pride Hema...

Cyani Rose

Deep Blue Sparkly Bead and Round Haematite Bead Snowflake Bracelet

ยฃ12.00

Deep Blue Sparkly Bead and R...

Oswestry Jewels

Bracelet handmade with Swarovski and Hematite beads stretchy black and orange

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Bracelet handmade with Swaro...

Cyani Rose

Swarovski and Hematite stretch beaded bracelet turquoise black

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Swarovski and Hematite stret...

Cyani Rose

Swarovski and Hematite stretch beaded bracelet purple black

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Swarovski and Hematite stret...

Cyani Rose

Swarovski and Hematite stretch beaded bracelet red pink black

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Swarovski and Hematite stret...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet You are my Person morse code sterling silver & hematite stretchy

ยฃ10.00

Bracelet You are my Person m...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet I love you daughter morse code sterling silver & hematite stretchy

ยฃ10.00

Bracelet I love you daughter...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet Morse Code I love you I love you I love you sterling silver & hematite

ยฃ10.00

Bracelet Morse Code I love y...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet Hematite and Swarovski stretchy handmade alternative

ยฃ8.50

Bracelet Hematite and Swarov...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet morse code I love you I love you I love you sterling silver & hematite

ยฃ10.00

Bracelet morse code I love y...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet lava and hematite stretchy handmade

ยฃ10.00ยฃ11.50

Bracelet lava and hematite s...

Cyani Rose

Premium Menโ€™s Tiger Eye & Hematite Bracelet โ€“ 20 cm โ€“ Any Size Available

ยฃ38.60ยฃ26.80

Premium Menโ€™s Tiger Eye & He...

Apashu Store

Sodalite, Clear Quartz and Rose Gold Hematite Handmade Bracelet

ยฃ16.00

Sodalite, Clear Quartz and R...

All About The Beads With Alison

Handmade Hematite Jewellery Set

ยฃ28.00

Handmade Hematite Jewellery ...

All About The Beads With Alison

Hematite and Unakite Unisex Bracelet

ยฃ14.00

Hematite and Unakite Unisex ...

All About The Beads With Alison

Unisex Hematite Bracelet

ยฃ13.00

Unisex Hematite Bracelet

All About The Beads With Alison

Menโ€™s Multi Gemstone Jasper & Lava Rock Stone Stretch Diffuser Bracelet

ยฃ19.95

Menโ€™s Multi Gemstone Jasper ...

Carreg Cariad

Gemstone Bracelet - Hematite & Czech Fire Polished Glass Beads

ยฃ7.00

Gemstone Bracelet - Hematite...

Jens Gems Northumberland

Handmade Tiger Eye & Hematite Menโ€™s Bracelet โ€“ 19 cm โ€“ 8 mm โ€“ Any Size Available

ยฃ14.60ยฃ16.90

Handmade Tiger Eye & Hematit...

Apashu Store

Premium Menโ€™s Tiger Eye & Hematite Bracelet โ€“ 20 cm โ€“ 8 mm Beads โ€“ Any Size Avai

ยฃ14.60ยฃ16.80

Premium Menโ€™s Tiger Eye & He...

Apashu Store

Bright Pink Chunky Glass Beads and Hematite Cube Elastic Bracelet

ยฃ5.00

Bright Pink Chunky Glass Bea...

Oak Leaf Crafting

Hematite Swirl and Pink Stone Bead Bracelet

ยฃ8.00

Hematite Swirl and Pink Ston...

Oak Leaf Crafting

Corded Extendable mood Bracelet chrysoprase hematite ready to post

ยฃ15.00ยฃ25.00

Corded Extendable mood Brace...

Jacqueline O Jewellery