Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers
You can never have enough cushions. Here are a selection of handmade cushions – from screen-printed designs to crochet cushions there is something for every interior.
£20.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£24.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£13.50
Poppys Handcrafted
£13.50
Poppys Handcrafted
£20.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£24.00£32.00
Pocketful Creations
£14.00£17.00
Pocketful Creations
£20.00£25.50
Kind Crafts GB
£20.00£25.50
Kind Crafts GB
£28.00
Kind Crafts GB
£10.00£12.50
Kind Crafts GB
£12.50
Kind Crafts GB
£12.50
Kind Crafts GB
£20.00£25.00
Kind Crafts GB
£20.00£25.00
Kind Crafts GB
£20.00£21.50
Kind Crafts GB
£25.00
Cherish Quilts and Crafts
£15.50
Girl of the Sixties
£24.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£28.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£28.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£34.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£28.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£28.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£29.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£34.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£29.00
Poppys Handcrafted
£13.50
Poppys Handcrafted
£11.99
pipdesigns
£18.00
Bizzy Lizzys Place
£8.50
Bizzy Lizzys Place
£8.50
Bizzy Lizzys Place
£12.50
Caths Knitting Studio
£12.50
Caths Knitting Studio
£12.50
Caths Knitting Studio
£18.95
Mary Elizabeths Designs
£18.95
Mary Elizabeths Designs
£10.00£20.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£25.00£35.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£25.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£30.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£25.00£35.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£15.00£30.00
Carolee.Crafts
£25.00
Sew English Rose
£15.00
Sew English Rose
£35.00
Sew English Rose
£20.00
Coast and Cloth
£80.00
weewoollies