Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers
Fancy snuggling up with a handmade blanket? See our collection of knitted and crochet blankets or find the perfect patchwork quilt, all handmade in the UK. Search for 'Memory Quilts' and 'Keepsake Blanket' if you're looking for that special blanket to treasure forever - or commission one of our talented makers to create one especially for you!
£35.00
The Red House
£100.00
Cherish Quilts and Crafts
£28.00£35.00
The Red House
£28.00£35.00
The Red House
£35.00
The Red House
£35.00
The Red House
£70.00
The Red House
£40.00
The Red House
£60.00
The Red House
£60.00£75.00
The Red House
£40.00£50.00
The Red House
£64.00£80.00
The Red House
£40.00
The Red House
£35.00
The Red House
£52.00£65.00
The Red House
£60.00
The Red House
£40.00
The Red House
£64.00£80.00
The Red House
£60.00£75.00
The Red House
£52.00
AliDufty
£30.00
The Penny Tree
£65.00
Sarah Lou Crafts
£90.00
Allison's Patchworks
£240.00
Allison's Patchworks
£39.00
Dolly Dosh
£100.00
Mother goose Quilting
£20.00
Kestrel Crafts
£48.99
Amber's Country Crafts
£59.00
Amber's Country Crafts
£58.00
AliDufty
£29.99
Allsortsofstitches
£88.00
Crochet by Bella
£35.00
The Red House
£30.00
The Red House
£75.00
Knots of Love 23
£75.00
Maeflower Creations
£48.00
AliDufty
£58.00
AliDufty
£55.00
Sarah Lou Crafts
£60.00
Sarah Lou Crafts
£50.00
Cats in the House
£70.00
Miss Jennies
£75.00
Miss Jennies
£60.00
Miss Jennies
£75.00
Draped In Lace
£75.00
Draped In Lace
£130.00
Draped In Lace
£150.00
Draped In Lace
See more crochet blankets here > https://folksy.com/tags/crochet_blanket
Discover more patchwork quilts here > https://folksy.com/tags/patchwork_quilt