← Jewellery ← Earrings

Stud Earrings

Stud earrings are a jewellery box essential, perfect for everyday wear. Find beautiful stud earrings - from diamond studs and elegant pearls fit for weddings and special celebrations, to simple and beautiful 9ct gold and silver stud earrings.

  • Recently listed
  • Highest price
  • Lowest price
  • Silver Spiral Earring Studs 'Forever in my Heart', forged silver spiral studs

    Silver Spiral Earring Studs...

    ARC Jewellery

    £40.00

    Love this item
  • Heart shaped ceramic and sterling silver earrings in black

    Heart shaped ceramic and st...

    White Tree Crafts

    £24.00

    Love this item
  • Muted Sage Green Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Gifts

    Muted Sage Green Mini Heart...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Yellow Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Yellow Mini Heart Stud Earr...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Red Mushroom Stud Earrings, Cottagecore Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Red Mushroom Stud Earrings,...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Black & Silver Moon Stud Earrings, Celestial Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Black & Silver Moon Stud Ea...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Reduced to Clear, Purple Mushroom Stud Earrings, Cottagecore Jewellery

    Reduced to Clear, Purple Mu...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £6.50

    Love this item
  • Reduced to Clear, Blue Mushroom Stud Earrings, Cottagecore Jewellery

    Reduced to Clear, Blue Mush...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £6.50

    Love this item
  • Reduced to Clear, Pink Mushroom Stud Earrings, Cottagecore Jewellery

    Reduced to Clear, Pink Mush...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £6.50

    Love this item
  • Reduced to Clear, Red Mushroom Stud Earrings, Cottagecore Jewellery

    Reduced to Clear, Red Mushr...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £6.50

    Love this item
  • Burnt Orange Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Burnt Orange Mini Heart Stu...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Baby Blue Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Baby Blue Mini Heart Stud E...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Dusty Rose Pink Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories

    Dusty Rose Pink Mini Heart ...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Grey Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Grey Mini Heart Stud Earrin...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Black Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Black Mini Heart Stud Earri...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Light Blue Seashell Stud Earrings, Coastal Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Light Blue Seashell Stud Ea...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Sandy Seashell Stud Earrings, Coastal Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Sandy Seashell Stud Earring...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Pearlescent Seashell Stud Earrings, Coastal Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Pearlescent Seashell Stud E...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Pink Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Pink Mini Heart Stud Earrin...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Mini Calico Cat Stud Earrings, Cat Lover Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Mini Calico Cat Stud Earrin...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Mini Black Cat Stud Earrings, Cat Lover Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Mini Black Cat Stud Earring...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Beige Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Beige Mini Heart Stud Earri...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Pastel Pink Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Pastel Pink Mini Heart Stud...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Mini Lemon Stud Earrings, Cottagecore Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Mini Lemon Stud Earrings, C...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.75

    Love this item
  • Pearlescent Graphite Moon Stud Earrings, Celestial Jewellery, Accessories

    Pearlescent Graphite Moon S...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Mini Lilac Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Mini Lilac Heart Stud Earri...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Pink Bow Stud Earrings, Cottagecore Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Pink Bow Stud Earrings, Cot...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.75

    Love this item
  • Pink Linen Texture Bow Stud Earrings, Cottagecore Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Pink Linen Texture Bow Stud...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £7.89

    Love this item
  • Pearlescent Mini Heart Studs, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Pearlescent Mini Heart Stud...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Black Glitter Moon Stud Earrings, Celestial Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Black Glitter Moon Stud Ear...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Dark Brown Mini Heart Stud Earrings, Minimalist Jewellery, Accessories & Gifts

    Dark Brown Mini Heart Stud ...

    Enchanted Forest Ellie

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Silver zigzag spiral stud earrings

    Silver zigzag spiral stud e...

    ARC Jewellery

    £40.00

    Love this item
  • Hammered Sterling silver round hoop stud earrings, recycled Eco-friendly silver

    Hammered Sterling silver ro...

    ARC Jewellery

    £24.00

    Love this item
  • One-off wooden sculptural stand & opal doublet earrings, handmade glass bead

    One-off wooden sculptural s...

    JandDField

    £215.00

    Love this item
  • Domed sterling silver earrings studs

    Domed sterling silver earri...

    ARC Jewellery

    £30.00

    Love this item
  • Rabbit stud earrings

    Rabbit stud earrings

    Fat Cat Silver

    £35.00

    Love this item
  • Studs - Sterling Silver studs, silver ring stud earrings with bubble pattern

    Studs - Sterling Silver stu...

    ARC Jewellery

    £24.00

    Love this item
  • Sterling silver unisex stud earrings, handmade silver jewellery, earring studs

    Sterling silver unisex stud...

    ARC Jewellery

    £22.00

    Love this item
  • Earrings - small forged silver stud earrings - Argentium silver small studs

    Earrings - small forged sil...

    ARC Jewellery

    £20.00

    Love this item
  • studs, Sterling silver Forged and Hammered stud earrings,

    studs, Sterling silver Forg...

    ARC Jewellery

    £22.00

    Love this item
  • Round Blue Abalone stud earrings. 925 sterling silver 8mm round Post earrings

    Round Blue Abalone stud ear...

    Empowered Crystals

    £23.00

    Love this item
  • Amber stud earrings. Women's studs Yellow Post earrings 8mm

    Amber stud earrings. Women'...

    Empowered Crystals

    £27.00

    Love this item
  • Copper stud earrings, Front facing hoops, 7th anniversary gift

    Copper stud earrings, Front...

    Dragonfly Lane

    £20.00

    Love this item
  • Silver Acorn Stud Earrings

    Silver Acorn Stud Earrings

    Caroline Frodsham Jewellery

    £16.00

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver 925 Birds Stud Earrings

    Sterling Silver 925 Birds S...

    Silversmithcat

    £48.00

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver 925 Aqua Chalcedony Stud Earrings

    Sterling Silver 925 Aqua Ch...

    Silversmithcat

    £55.00

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver 925 Aqua Chalcedony Stone Stud Earrings

    Sterling Silver 925 Aqua Ch...

    Silversmithcat

    £55.00

    Love this item
  • Hammered SILVER STUD EARRINGS, Handmade SILVER STUDS

    Hammered SILVER STUD EARRIN...

    ARC Jewellery

    £17.00

    Love this item
  • Pink Flowers and Gems Resin Stud earrings with Sterling Silver

    Pink Flowers and Gems Resin...

    Petal and Wren

    £14.95

    Love this item
  • White resin, real flowers, and silver gem stud earrings with sterling silver

    White resin, real flowers, ...

    Petal and Wren

    £16.95

    Love this item
  • Dried Green Pressed Flowers in Resin with Sterling Silver Stud Earrings

    Dried Green Pressed Flowers...

    Petal and Wren

    £16.95

    Love this item
  • Resin and Sterling Silver Floral Earrings

    Resin and Sterling Silver F...

    Petal and Wren

    £12.95

    Love this item
  •  Crescent Moon & Pearl Stud Earrings.

    Crescent Moon & Pearl Stud...

    Jewellery Craft & Art Gifts

    £10.95

    Love this item
  • Copper Acorn Stud Earrings

    Copper Acorn Stud Earrings

    Caroline Frodsham Jewellery

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Earrings - Little Silver hoop ring stud earrings

    Earrings - Little Silver ho...

    ARC Jewellery

    £28.00

    Love this item
  • Silver Studs, Sterling silver spiral stud Earrings

    Silver Studs, Sterling silv...

    ARC Jewellery

    £19.00

    Love this item
  • Silver disc hoop stud earrings:  Hammered, argentium, silver, Hoops, Studs

    Silver disc hoop stud earri...

    ARC Jewellery

    £30.00

    Love this item
  • Spare Silver Backs Scrolls - Earring Backs Pair Silver Butterfly Backs for Studs

    Spare Silver Backs Scrolls ...

    ARC Jewellery

    £2.00

    Love this item
  • Round Argentium Silver Stud Earrings

    Round Argentium Silver Stud...

    ARC Jewellery

    £24.00

    Love this item
  • studs, silver stud earrings

    studs, silver stud earrings

    ARC Jewellery

    £25.00

    Love this item
  1. 1
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. Last »