Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Doll Clothes and Accessories

Looking for handmade doll clothes and accessories? Find dolls clothing, doll shoes and even doll jewellery, including Sindy Doll outfits and Barbie dresses

253 items

Price

£
£

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Homeware (1,323)

Dolls & Collectables (1,323)

Handmade Dolls (317)Teddy bears (295)Doll Clothes and Accessories (253)Animal Dolls (238)Everything else (112)Dolls House Miniatures (69)Puppets (38)Sock Monkeys (1)
Ivory Floral Dress

£5.99

Ivory Floral Dress

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Little Robins Dress for Baby Daisy

£2.99

Little Robins Dress for Baby...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Teal Tights

£1.25

Teal Tights

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Teal Socks

£0.50

Teal Socks

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Red Check Daisy Pyjamas

£6.50

Red Check Daisy Pyjamas

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Dark Green Tailored Felt Waistcoat lined with William Morris Fabric

£5.99

Dark Green Tailored Felt Wai...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Emerald Green Ankle Boots

£4.75

Emerald Green Ankle Boots

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Navy Blue Socks

£0.50

Navy Blue Socks

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Navy Blue Tights

£1.25

Navy Blue Tights

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

REDUCED Dolls Outfit for 8" Chubby Berenguer (Lots to Love) Doll (Lemon)

£5.50£6.50

REDUCED Dolls Outfit for 8" ...

HAND KNIT BY CHRIS

Awesome Apricots Dress

£6.50

Awesome Apricots Dress

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Pink Bows Cardigan

£6.50

Pink Bows Cardigan

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Special Offer - Liberty Betsy Floral Dress

£5.50

Special Offer - Liberty Bets...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Denim Blue Icelandic Jumper

£5.99

Denim Blue Icelandic Jumper

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Cosy Pink Fleece Dressing Gown

£6.99

Cosy Pink Fleece Dressing Go...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Turquoise Socks

£0.50

Turquoise Socks

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Pot of Daisies Cardigan

£6.50

Pot of Daisies Cardigan

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Strawberries for Tea Dress

£6.50

Strawberries for Tea Dress

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Embroidered Muslin Nightdress

£6.99£8.99

Embroidered Muslin Nightdres...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

White Embroidered Bodice Dress

£6.50£7.50

White Embroidered Bodice Dre...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

White Broderie Anglais Trimmed Dress

£4.99£6.99

White Broderie Anglais Trimm...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Pink Spotty Pyjamas

£5.50£6.50

Pink Spotty Pyjamas

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Pink Baby Cord Dress

£4.99£6.50

Pink Baby Cord Dress

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Navy Corduroy Trousers

£4.50

Navy Corduroy Trousers

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Christmas Trees Dress for Baby Daisy

£2.99

Christmas Trees Dress for Ba...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Christmas Stars Dress for Baby Daisy

£3.25

Christmas Stars Dress for Ba...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Christmas Holly Dress for Baby Daisy

£2.99

Christmas Holly Dress for Ba...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Holly Berries Hat and Scarf Set

£3.99£4.99

Holly Berries Hat and Scarf ...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Olive Green William Morris Dress

£6.50

Olive Green William Morris D...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Golden Holly Christmas Dress

£6.50

Golden Holly Christmas Dress...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Fancy Shoes for Hard Plastic Doll. Felt Slip-on. Pedigree Baby Doll. Three sizes

£4.99

Fancy Shoes for Hard Plastic...

Allsortsofstitches

Hand Knitted Doll Socks. Short, Long and Lacy.  Doll Accessories for Collectors.

£5.00

Hand Knitted Doll Socks. Sho...

Allsortsofstitches

Hedgehog Dungarees

£4.99£6.50

Hedgehog Dungarees

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Sweet Avocado Dress

£3.99£6.50

Sweet Avocado Dress

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Turquoise Corduroy Trousers

£4.50

Turquoise Corduroy Trousers

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Baby Birds 3D Print  Doll's Dress

£4.99£6.50

Baby Birds 3D Print Doll's ...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Spring Flowers Dress

£6.50

Spring Flowers Dress

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Chocolate Brown Corduroy Trousers

£4.50

Chocolate Brown Corduroy Tro...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Zingy Oranges Dress

£3.99£6.50

Zingy Oranges Dress

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Magenta and Gold Scroll Dress

£6.50£6.99

Magenta and Gold Scroll Dres...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Bear in a Jumper Jumper

£4.99£6.50

Bear in a Jumper Jumper

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Grape Harvest Dress

£3.99£6.50

Grape Harvest Dress

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Scarlet Tasseled Christmas Dress

£5.99£6.99

Scarlet Tasseled Christmas D...

Maisy Muffin Rag Dolls

Dolls lacy shawl - Girl and doll gift - Toys accessory - Secret Santa

£8.00

Dolls lacy shawl - Girl and ...

BelaFarCrafts

Dolls Red Bird Dress

£6.00

Dolls Red Bird Dress

Loraines Little Makes

Larger Doll Blanket, Multicoloured

£17.99

Larger Doll Blanket, Multico...

KnacketyGael

Crochet Doll Hat, Choice of Colours Available

£3.99

Crochet Doll Hat, Choice of ...

KnacketyGael

Crochet Doll Blanket and Hat, Handmade Doll Blanket and hat, Nap, Snuggle time

£14.99

Crochet Doll Blanket and Hat...

KnacketyGael