Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Breakfast

121 items

Price

£
£

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Homeware (106)Jewellery (5)Art (5)Cards & Stationery (5)
Lily of the Valley Egg Cup - Hand Painted

£8.00£15.00

Lily of the Valley Egg Cup -...

Hannah Berridge Studio

Lavender Egg Cup - Hand Painted

£15.00

Lavender Egg Cup - Hand Pain...

Hannah Berridge Studio

Kawaii Toast Wooden Pin or Brooch

£4.00

Kawaii Toast Wooden Pin or B...

Asking For Trouble

Kawaii Afternoon Tea Wooden Pin or Brooch Set - Choose Any 2

£7.00

Kawaii Afternoon Tea Wooden ...

Asking For Trouble

Marble 'Beige Tile' Coasters

£8.50

Marble 'Beige Tile' Coasters

PM Photography & Crafts

Leopard print cafetiere wrap

£12.95

Leopard print cafetiere wrap

Mary Elizabeths Designs

REDUCED PRICE Tea Cosy

£6.00

REDUCED PRICE Tea Cosy

Kestrel Crafts

Lily of the Valley Cereal Bowl - Perfectly Imperfect

£15.00£30.00

Lily of the Valley Cereal Bo...

Hannah Berridge Studio

Marble 'Chicken' Coasters

£8.50

Marble 'Chicken' Coasters

PM Photography & Crafts

Brown Geometric Line Bowl

£18.00

Brown Geometric Line Bowl

Chris Haigh Ceramics

You’re Flippin’ Awesome! Lemon Pancakes

£15.00

You’re Flippin’ Awesome! Lem...

The Peanut Yarn

You’re Flippin’ Awesome! Chocolate Pancakes

£15.00

You’re Flippin’ Awesome! Cho...

The Peanut Yarn

You’re Flippin’ Awesome! Maple Pancakes

£15.00

You’re Flippin’ Awesome! Map...

The Peanut Yarn

Have an Egg-cellent Day!

£15.00

Have an Egg-cellent Day!

The Peanut Yarn

The Silver Miner's Breakfast

£20.00

The Silver Miner's Breakfast

Dapper Chap arts and crafts

Bluebell Butter Dish - Hand Painted

£35.00

Bluebell Butter Dish - Hand ...

Hannah Berridge Studio

Blubell Egg Cup - Hand Painted

£15.00

Blubell Egg Cup - Hand Paint...

Hannah Berridge Studio

Bluebell Teapot

£55.00

Bluebell Teapot

Hannah Berridge Studio

Coffee! - A5 Giclee Print

£13.50

Coffee! - A5 Giclee Print

marniemaurrimakes

Tea! - A5 Giclee print

£13.50

Tea! - A5 Giclee print

marniemaurrimakes

Happy Toast mini pin

£7.00

Happy Toast mini pin

Handmade Retro Jewellery

Happy Croissant mini pin

£7.00

Happy Croissant mini pin

Handmade Retro Jewellery

Christmas Coffee Pot Cosy

£9.00

Christmas Coffee Pot Cosy

Kestrel Crafts

Marble 'Spot' Coasters

£8.50

Marble 'Spot' Coasters

PM Photography & Crafts

Small Coffee Pot Cosy with Black and White swans and Cygnets

£5.00£7.00

Small Coffee Pot Cosy with B...

Kestrel Crafts

Tea Cups and Teapots on Red Large Tea Cosy

£6.00£8.00

Tea Cups and Teapots on Red ...

Kestrel Crafts

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cosy

£7.00

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cos...

Kestrel Crafts

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cosy

£7.00

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cos...

Kestrel Crafts

Small Tea Cosy for 2 Cup Teapot with Black and White Swans

£4.00£6.00

Small Tea Cosy for 2 Cup Tea...

Kestrel Crafts

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cosy

£7.00

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cos...

Kestrel Crafts

Tea Cosy for a 6 Cup Tea Pot with Owls and Squirrels on a Cream Background

£6.00£8.00

Tea Cosy for a 6 Cup Tea Pot...

Kestrel Crafts

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cosy

£7.00

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cos...

Kestrel Crafts

Christmas Tea Cosy for a 1.5L Teapot with berries, flowers and holly leaves

£8.00

Christmas Tea Cosy for a 1.5...

Kestrel Crafts

Black and White Swans Tea Cosy for a 6 Cup Teapot

£6.00£8.00

Black and White Swans Tea Co...

Kestrel Crafts

Large Coffee Pot Cosy with Comical Bees and Bee Hives

£7.00£9.00

Large Coffee Pot Cosy with C...

Kestrel Crafts

Decorated Bird Houses and Robins on Red Large Christmas Tea Cosy

£8.00

Decorated Bird Houses and Ro...

Kestrel Crafts

Coffee Pot Cosy for 6-8 Cup Cafetiere with Coffee Pots and Cups and Saucers

£7.00£9.00

Coffee Pot Cosy for 6-8 Cup ...

Kestrel Crafts

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cosy

£5.00

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cos...

Kestrel Crafts

Small Tea Cosy with Decorated Bird Houses on a red background

£6.00

Small Tea Cosy with Decorate...

Kestrel Crafts

Christmas Tea Cosy for a 2 Cup Teapot with Colourful Christmas Baubles

£6.00

Christmas Tea Cosy for a 2 C...

Kestrel Crafts

White Poinsetta Small Christmas Tea Cosy

£6.00

White Poinsetta Small Christ...

Kestrel Crafts

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cosy

£5.00

REDUCED PRICE Coffee Pot Cos...

Kestrel Crafts

Holly Berries Christmas Tea Cosy with Sparkle

£8.00

Holly Berries Christmas Tea ...

Kestrel Crafts

Cheetah print cafetiere wrap

£12.95

Cheetah print cafetiere wrap

Mary Elizabeths Designs

Small Tea Cosy with Yellow and Orange Nasturium Flowers

£6.00

Small Tea Cosy with Yellow a...

Kestrel Crafts

Small Tea Cosy with Small Sunflowers

£6.00

Small Tea Cosy with Small Su...

Kestrel Crafts

Floral Small Coffee Pot Cosy

£8.00

Floral Small Coffee Pot Cosy

Kestrel Crafts

Coffee Pot cosy with Pink & Blue Owls

£7.00

Coffee Pot cosy with Pink & ...

Kestrel Crafts