Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Twisted By The Sea

128 items

Price

£
£

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Clothing & Accessories (91)Supplies (19)Homeware (18)
Handmade Baby Cardigan - Newborn to 1-2 Years - Crochet in Blue & GreenFolksy Favourite

£22.99

Handmade Baby Cardigan - New...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Baby Cardigan - Newborn to 1-2 Years - Crochet in Pinks

£22.99

Handmade Baby Cardigan - New...

Twisted by the Sea

Newborn Crochet Baby Beanie Hat & Booties Gift Set - North Sea Blue

£9.99

Newborn Crochet Baby Beanie ...

Twisted by the Sea

Newborn Crochet Baby Beanie Hat & Booties Gift Set - Cinder Rose Pink

£9.99

Newborn Crochet Baby Beanie ...

Twisted by the Sea

Crochet Newborn Baby Cardigan – Baby Cloud Colourway

£14.99

Crochet Newborn Baby Cardiga...

Twisted by the Sea

Newborn Crochet Baby Cardigan – Variegated Turquoise

£14.99

Newborn Crochet Baby Cardiga...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Green & White Crochet Christmas Baby Set – Newborn

£29.99

Handmade Green & White Croch...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Baby Cardigan – 0–3 Months

£9.99£14.99

Handmade Crochet Baby Cardig...

Twisted by the Sea

Crochet Baby Hat and Booties Set – New Baby Gift - Newborn to 6 Months

£19.45

Crochet Baby Hat and Booties...

Twisted by the Sea

Nanny to be Pregnancy Announcement Gift Box – Crochet Baby Booties

£12.50

Nanny to be Pregnancy Announ...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Baby Booties – Baby Shower Gift for Newborns

£9.99

Handmade Crochet Baby Bootie...

Twisted by the Sea

Crochet Baby Booties – New Baby Gift for Newborn to 6 Months

£9.99

Crochet Baby Booties – New B...

Twisted by the Sea

Born in 2027 Crochet Baby Booties – New Baby Keepsake Gift

£10.99

Born in 2027 Crochet Baby Bo...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Baby Hat - Soft Baby Beanie for Newborn to 24 Months

£9.50

Handmade Crochet Baby Hat - ...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Baby Hat - Baby Shower & New Baby Gift

£9.50

Handmade Crochet Baby Hat - ...

Twisted by the Sea

Pregnancy Announcement Letterbox Gift – Baby Reveal Keepsake

£11.99

Pregnancy Announcement Lette...

Twisted by the Sea

Daisy Baby Cardigan – Handmade Crochet Gift - Newborn to 2 Years

£19.99

Daisy Baby Cardigan – Handma...

Twisted by the Sea

Grandad Pregnancy Announcement Letterbox Gift – Crochet Baby Booties

£11.99

Grandad Pregnancy Announceme...

Twisted by the Sea

Big Sister Pregnancy Announcement Letterbox Gift – Sibling Baby Reveal

£11.99

Big Sister Pregnancy Announc...

Twisted by the Sea

Crochet Baby Beanie Hat & Booties Set - Handmade New Baby Gift

£18.45

Crochet Baby Beanie Hat & Bo...

Twisted by the Sea

Baby Beanie Hat & Booties Gift – Crochet Newborn to 6 Months Set

£18.45

Baby Beanie Hat & Booties Gi...

Twisted by the Sea

Pregnancy Announcement Gift Box – Baby Booties Reveal Keepsake

£12.50

Pregnancy Announcement Gift ...

Twisted by the Sea

Newborn Baby Hat and Booties Crochet Gift Set - CLEARANCE

£4.99

Newborn Baby Hat and Booties...

Twisted by the Sea

Newborn Crochet Christmas Baby Cardigan, Hat & Bootie Set - Red & White

£29.99

Newborn Crochet Christmas Ba...

Twisted by the Sea

Daisy Baby Gift Set - Crochet Hat & Booties - Newborn to 6 Months

£19.45

Daisy Baby Gift Set - Croche...

Twisted by the Sea

Newborn Blue Crochet Baby Cardigan – Ready-To-Ship

£4.99£19.99

Newborn Blue Crochet Baby Ca...

Twisted by the Sea

10 x Snowman Printed Wooden Buttons 20mm

£0.30£1.70

10 x Snowman Printed Wooden ...

Twisted by the Sea

Dusky Pink Crochet Baby Cardigan – 0-3 Months – Handmade Gift

£14.99

Dusky Pink Crochet Baby Card...

Twisted by the Sea

Baby Boy Gender Reveal Letterbox Gift – It's a Boy Baby Keepsake

£11.99

Baby Boy Gender Reveal Lette...

Twisted by the Sea

Born in 2026 Crochet Baby Booties – Newborn Keepsake & Baby Shower Gift

£9.99

Born in 2026 Crochet Baby Bo...

Twisted by the Sea

Rainbow Crochet Baby Cardigan – Sizes Newborn to 2 Years

£22.99

Rainbow Crochet Baby Cardiga...

Twisted by the Sea

Nanny Pregnancy Announcement Letterbox Gift – Baby Reveal

£11.99

Nanny Pregnancy Announcement...

Twisted by the Sea

Crochet Daisy Baby Blanket - Made To Order

£39.95

Crochet Daisy Baby Blanket -...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Baby Booties – Soft NewbornFolksy Favourite

£9.99

Handmade Crochet Baby Bootie...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Baby Booties – Newborn Gift for Baby Boy or GirlFolksy Favourite

£9.99

Handmade Crochet Baby Bootie...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Newborn Baby Hat - Palm Beach

£4.99£9.99

Handmade Crochet Newborn Bab...

Twisted by the Sea

Rainbow Baby Crochet Cardigan - Newborn to 1-2 Years - New Baby GiftFolksy Favourite

£22.99

Rainbow Baby Crochet Cardiga...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Newborn Baby Booties - Palm Beach

£4.99£10.99

Handmade Crochet Newborn Bab...

Twisted by the Sea

It's A Boy Gender Reveal Gift Box – Baby Boy Reveal Gift

£12.50

It's A Boy Gender Reveal Gif...

Twisted by the Sea

Pumpkin Baby Hat – Newborn to 6 Months – Autumn Gift

£10.50

Pumpkin Baby Hat – Newborn t...

Twisted by the Sea

Pumpkin Baby Hat – Crochet Halloween Gift

£10.50

Pumpkin Baby Hat – Crochet H...

Twisted by the Sea

Pumpkin Hat & Booties Set - Handmade Crochet Baby Gift

£19.95

Pumpkin Hat & Booties Set - ...

Twisted by the Sea

Big Sister Pregnancy Announcement Gift Box – Baby Booties

£12.50

Big Sister Pregnancy Announc...

Twisted by the Sea

Baby's First Christmas Cardigan - Crochet in Red or Green

£19.99

Baby's First Christmas Cardi...

Twisted by the Sea

Big Brother Pregnancy Announcement Gift Box – Baby Booties Reveal

£12.50

Big Brother Pregnancy Announ...

Twisted by the Sea

Crochet Baby Beanie Hat  – Newborn Baby Gift

£8.99

Crochet Baby Beanie Hat – N...

Twisted by the Sea

Pumpkin Crochet Baby Cardigan - First Halloween Gift

£19.99

Pumpkin Crochet Baby Cardiga...

Twisted by the Sea

Crochet Baby Cardigan - First Autumn Gift

£19.99

Crochet Baby Cardigan - Firs...

Twisted by the Sea